Registrerade

Fight 6-8 : X : 25
Kewin MuhonenÖKSF
Fight 6-8 : X : 30
Maximilian KristofferssonÖKSF
Emelie AugustssonÖKSF
Daniel Cordeiro AnderssonÖKSF
Emrik DahlbergÖKSF
Milian LindahlÖKSF
Signar LindahlÖKSF
Nova NorströmÖKSF
Fight 6-8 : X : 40
Alvin KlaminderIKSU
Fight 9-10 : X : 40
William ÅrdahlIKSU
Radwan mohannaIKSU
Benjamin SjöströmÖKSF
Ludvig BünsowHOK
Assar TörnebrinkÖKSF
Fight 11-12 : X : 40
Milo BastianiHOK
Wilma EdmarkÖKSF
Joel FleigIKSU
Sasha BrännbergIKSU
Fight 11-12 : X : 45
Nellie Sjölander IKSU
Ismael BäckströmIKSU
Malek MohannaIKSU
Björn NormarkHOK
Shirin AlturkIKSU
Fight 11-12 : X : 50+
Klara OttossonÖKSF
Krisztian NordlanderIKSU
Tove ÖhmanHOK
Yosef IsmailIKSU
Fight 13-15 : M : 55
Hugo LindIKSU
Hugo NormarkHOK
Petrus SjöströmHOK
Ne Waza 6-8 : X : 25
Ninja LindahlÖKSF
Leah ValmariIKSU
Elna ValmariIKSU
Hannes MamhidirIKSU
Nova NorströmÖKSF
Ne Waza 6-8 : X : 30
Maximilian KristofferssonÖKSF
Emelie AugustssonÖKSF
Daniel Cordeiro AnderssonÖKSF
Emrik DahlbergÖKSF
Milian LindahlÖKSF
Liam NorströmÖKSF
Ronja SalmiIKSU
Ne Waza 9-10 : X : 40
William ÅrdahlIKSU
Radwan mohannaIKSU
Benjamin SjöströmÖKSF
Ludvig BünsowHOK
Assar TörnebrinkÖKSF
Ne Waza 11-12 : X : 40
Milo BastianiHOK
Wilma EdmarkÖKSF
Joel FleigIKSU
Ne Waza 11-12 : X : 45
Nellie Sjölander IKSU
Ismael BäckströmIKSU
Malek MohannaIKSU
Björn NormarkHOK
Shirin AlturkIKSU
Ne Waza 13-15 : M : 50
Felix NygrenUBK
Tove ÖhmanHOK
Hugo NormarkHOK
Fight 13-15 : M : 65+
John LjungblahdIKSU
Edvin HägglundÖKSF

RESULTAT

Fight 13-15 : M : 55 - RoundRobin
1Petrus SjöströmHolmsund Obbola kampsport
2Hugo NormarkHolmsund Obbola kampsport
Fight 11-12 : X : 50+ - RoundRobin
1Tove ÖhmanHolmsund Obbola kampsport
2Klara OttossonÖrnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
3Krisztian NordlanderIdrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Fight 11-12 : X : 45 - RoundRobin
1Ismael BäckströmIdrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
2Malek MohannaIdrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
3Björn NormarkHolmsund Obbola kampsport
4Nellie Sjölander Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Fight 11-12 : X : 40 - RoundRobin
1Milo BastianiHolmsund Obbola kampsport
2Joel FleigIdrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
3Wilma EdmarkÖrnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Fight 6-8 : X : 30 - Double elimination ladder
1Milian LindahlÖrnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
2Daniel Cordeiro AnderssonÖrnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
3Maximilian KristofferssonÖrnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
4Emrik DahlbergÖrnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Fight 9-10 : X : 40 - RoundRobin
1Alvin KlaminderIdrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
2Ludvig BünsowHolmsund Obbola kampsport
3Radwan mohannaIdrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
4William ÅrdahlIdrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Ne Waza 6-8 : X : 25 - RoundRobin
1Hannes MamhidirIdrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
2Nova NorströmÖrnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
3Elna ValmariIdrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
4Leah ValmariIdrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Ne Waza 6-8 : X : 30 - Double elimination ladder
1Milian LindahlÖrnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
2Daniel Cordeiro AnderssonÖrnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
3Ronja SalmiIdrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
4Maximilian KristofferssonÖrnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Ne Waza 9-10 : X : 40 - RoundRobin
1Ludvig BünsowHolmsund Obbola kampsport
2Radwan mohannaIdrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
3Assar TörnebrinkÖrnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
4William ÅrdahlIdrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Ne Waza 11-12 : X : 40 - RoundRobin
1Joel FleigIdrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
2Milo BastianiHolmsund Obbola kampsport
Ne Waza 11-12 : X : 45 - RoundRobin
1Malek MohannaIdrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
2Ismael BäckströmIdrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
3Björn NormarkHolmsund Obbola kampsport
4Shirin AlturkIdrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Ne Waza 13-15 : M : 50 - RoundRobin
1Felix NygrenUmeå Budo Klubb
2Hugo NormarkHolmsund Obbola kampsport