Resultat

FIGHTING

Fighting 6-8 år, Mixed -30kg

1:a Maximilian Kristoffersson ÖKSF
2:a Radwan mohanna IKSU
3:a Alexander Rönnqvist IKSU

Fighting 6-8 år, Mixed -30kg

1:a Nilas Malmberg Kumla
2:a Timmy Sundgren IKSU
3:a Alvin Klaminder IKSU

Fighting 9-10 år, Mixed -30kg

1:a Adam Ghazi IKSU
2:a William Årdahl IKSU

Fighting 11-12 år, Mixed -35kg

1:a Milo Bastiani HOK
2:a Liam Sundgren IKSU
3:a Ismael Bäckström IKSU

Fighting 11-12 år, Mixed -40kg

1:a Nellie Malmberg Kumla
2:a Malek Mohanna IKSU
3:a Krisztian Nordlander IKSU

Fighting 13-15 år, Killar (mixed) -40kg

1:a Hugo Normark HOK
2:a Klara Ottosson ÖKSF
3:a Hugo Lind IKSU

Fighting 13-15 år, Tjejer (mixed) +60kg

1:a Charlotta Lindsten IKSU
2:a LaTanya Sjöström ÖKSF
3:a William Sidestam Eskilstuna

Fighting 13-15 år, Tjejer -55kg

1:a Lovisa Schmidt Nacka Dojo
2:a Michelle Sjöström ÖKSF

Fight Amatör Senior, Herrar, -62kg

1:a Edvin Hägglund ÖKSF
2:a Adam Schmidt Nacka Dojo
3:a Kimmo Kivelä ÖKSF

Fight Amatör Senior, Herrar, -85 kg

1:a Robby SKIFT
2:a Anton Forsberg IKSU
3:a Johanness Rasmusen IKSU

Fight Amatör Senior, Herrar, +94 kg

1:a Mikael Sehlstedt HOK
2:a Robin Isaksson ÖKSF
3:a Tobias Shelin ÖKSF

Fight Elit Senior, Herrar, -69kg

1:a Karl Dahlgren IKSU
2:a Nelber Arnaud IKSU
3:a Henrik Larsson Sevon SKIFT

Fight Elit Senior, Damer, -55kg

1:a Matilda Fryklund IKSU
2:a Nora Ängebrant ÖKSF

NEWAZA

Ne Waza 6-8 : X : 35

1:a Timmy Sundgren IKSU
2:a Nilas Malmberg Kumla
3:a Karin Stenberg ÖKSF

Ne Waza 9-10 : X : 30

1:a Adam Ghazi IKSU
2:a Mira Hellsten ÖKSF
3:a Leo Wannsål HOK

Ne Waza 11-12 : X : 35

1:a Milo Bastiani HOK
2:a Liam Sundgren IKSU
3:a Erik Marklund IKSU

Ne Waza 11-12 : X : 40

1:a Nellie Malmberg Kumla
2:a Malek Mohanna IKSU
3:a Tove Öhman HOK

Ne Waza 11-12 : X : 50

1:a Miralie Byström IKSU
2:a Hugo Normark HOK
3:a Joakim Granholm ÖKSF

Ne Waza 11-12 : X : +50

1:a Leo Rönnlund UBK
2:a Linnéa Rehnman ÖKSF
3:a Ella Nilsson ÖKSF

Ne Waza Senior : M : 77

1:a Nelber Arnaud IKSU
2:a Isak Tegelström LKK
3:a Stefan Linder LKK

Ne Waza Senior : M : 94

1:a Oskar Svels IKSU
2:a Nils Marklund UBK
3:a Rasmus Andersson UKC

Ne Waza Senior : M : 85

1:a Emanuel Holm UBK
2:a Nils Marklund UBK
3:a Martin Deverud

Ne Waza U18 : M : 77

1:a jonathan Gustafsson Granström UBK
2:a Kristoffer Axelsson LKK

Ne Waza Senior : F : 55

1:a Lovisa Schmidt Nacka Dojo
2:a Ebba Alsbäck LKK

Ne Waza Senior : F-70kg / M-69kg

1:a Nelber Arnaud IKSU
2:a Ville Nordin UKC
3:a Amal Hoss LKK

Ne Waza Senior : M : 62

1:a Simon axelsson LKK
2:a Kimmo Kivelä ÖKSF
3:a Edvin Hägglund ÖKSF